Game MuOnline S20
Version Episode 2-3
Emulator MuDevs
MuOnline Online Users
Server Info 108
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelMaster Level
1Duple KnightHinoraion4001,101
2Force EmpireYihadista4001,084
3Duple KnightMuyaidin4001,082
4Darkness WizardAyatola4001,081
5Royal ElfJhomenei4001,081
6Endless SummonerKhamenei4001,080
7Glory WizardWizardKum4001,032
8Darkness WizardVobka4001,028
9Arcane LancerYudice4001,021
10Glory WizardJeShUa400997
11Royal ElfMoti400990
12Arcane LancerPsyGrowOPs400990
13Darkness Wizardmagordo400988
14Force EmpireDarkDl400977
15Royal ElfElfKum400971
16Infinity Rune WizardWizardRune400970
17Phantom Pain KnightGinger400966
18CreatorTandra400963
19Force EmpireChayanne400962
20Royal ElfMerce400962
21Rogue Slayerxllllx400952
22Ignition KnightSoquete400944
23Duple KnightARES400943
24Dimension SummonerAdmin400941
25Royal ElfDaniellEE400934
26Glory WizardDWWsni400934
27Battle MageLemunga400933
28Dragon KnightVerdulero400929
29Darkness WizardFabu400925
30Darkness WizardKambai400924
31Mystic MageBotBuffer400922
32Endless SummonerxXSaoriXx400915
33Ignition KnightAkane400914
34Force EmpireLordFabu400914
35Bloody FighterMoquete400913
36Noble ElvesVerdu400913
37Empire LordDios400906
38Darkness WizardSeujiro400906
39Ignition KnightAkko400904
40Royal ElfKela400904
41Infinity Rune WizardVakaLiso400903
42Bloody FighterelRabioso400899
43CreatorHaruka400884
44Battle MageBotBuffer2400868
45Noble ElvesASUNA400863
46Glory WizardKumanchu400856
47Phantom Pain KnightMondaha400854
48Mystic MageWizardMage400846
49Darkness WizardPrae400841
50Duple KnightFACHERO400821
Last Updated @ 10/27/2026 - 07:19 PM
Eventos Disponibles